Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in /var/www/4service-group.com/language/Geo.php on line 37
PRIVACY NOTICE FORM FOR DATA SUBJECTS (USERS OF THE WEB-SITE)

PRIVACY NOTICE FORM FOR DATA SUBJECTS (USERS OF THE WEB-SITE)


This Privacy Notice Form (Privacy Notice) is intended to natural persons (Data subjects) whose personal data are collected by 4Service Holdings GmbH, in line with the requirements of the GDPR in frames of visiting of the web-site www.4service-group.com (hereinafter Web-site and Users of the Web-site/Users respectively).

Privacy Notice Form For Data Subjects (Users Of The Web-Site) of 4Service Holdings GmbH is applied in all companies of the 4Service Group, which are under the legal authority under the supervision of or controlled by 4Service Holdings GmbH.

RESPONSIBILITIES


4Service Holdings GmbH is responsible for ensuring that this Notice is made available to Data subjects (Users) prior to 4Service Holdings GmbH collecting and processing their personal data.

4Service Holdings GmbH is responsible for ensuring that this Notice is drawn to the Data subject’s attention and their consent to the processing of their data is secured.

WHO WE ARE?


4Service Holdings GmbH (Company/we/us),

Address: Tegetthoffstraße 7, 1010 Vienna, Austria.

E-mail: info@4service-group.com

Tel.: +43 677 625 422 66

WHO YOU ARE?


An Individual (You) who visits the Website with any purpose. For the purpose of this Document You shall be also indicated as User.

PERSONAL DATA WE COLLECT FROM YOU


When you enter to our Web-site, we send You a Privacy notice, in which we offer ask you to provide us a consent for processing of the following information:

IP address, user’s name, surname, address, phone number (landline or mobile), e-mail address, address, company name, country, email address, first name, last name, phone number, province, state and ZIP/Postal code, usage data, data about interaction with external social networks or platforms, information about registration and auntification on the web-site www.4service-group.com , geographic position.

In case, you express your will and give us such consent, we start to process such information from you.

LAWFULNESS (CONSENT)


The legal basis for processing for the personal data is consent, which we are going to get from You through filling in the consent form at the following link: http://4service-group.com/uk/privacy-policy/data-subject-consent-form

If You fill in the consent form, this means that You understand and accept all conditions specified in this Privacy Notice.

WITHDRAWAL OF CONSENT


You have a right to withdraw the consent You has provided us earlier at any time. The withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of processing based on consent before its withdrawal. You may withdraw your consent through sending us the appropriate request at the following e-mail address withdraw@4service-group.com, herewith, the form of the request is available at the following link: http://4service-group.com/uk/privacy-policy/data-subject-consent-withdrawal-form-for-user

PURPOSES OF PROCESSING


We process your personal data for the following purposes:

- improve client services (It allows a more effective response to the requests from clients); - personalization of Users’ experience. It allows to determine who is more interesting in services); - improve the Site. (It allows to improve the quality of products and services, convenience of their use, develop new Services enhance our products and services); - communicate with User with newsletters, marketing or promotional materials and other information that include our news, updating, information about services with the remark on the instruction how to refuse from receiving follow-up emails. - carry out statistical and other kinds of research and analysis based on anonymized data. - provide personalized services to the User and perform agreements and contracts; - participate of the User in various projects implemented by us through the Site, responding to queries addressed by User through the Site, research, maintenance of accounts and records and the promotion of services.

SUBJECTS THE PERSONAL DATA MAY BE TRANSFERRED TO


While processing your personal data, we transfer your personal data to the entities which act as the Company’s processors. The Company’s processors act exclusively on the basis of the Company’s instructions. The specifics of actions the Company’s processors conduct and list of such processors can be found in the Privacy and Data Protection Policy at the following link: http://4service-group.com/uk/privacy-policy/privacy-and-data-protection-policy .

THE COUNTRIES THE PERSONAL DATA MAY BE TRANSFERRED TO


The Company transfers your personal data on the basis of an adequacy decision as its stipulated by the GDPR and EU Commission. Additional information regarding personal data transfer to the USA can be found in the Privacy and Data Protection Policy at the following link: http://4service-group.com/uk/privacy-policy/privacy-and-data-protection-policy .

THE PERIOD OF STORAGE


Taking into account the purposes of processing, the period of storage of the Users’ personal data (period of storage) is 24 months since the date the data processing consent is duly obtained from the You.

RIGHT OF ACCESS


You have a right to know whether personal data concerning You are being processed and 2) if so, access such data with loads of additional stipulations stated in the GDPR Article 15.

RIGHT TO RECTIFICATION


When the personal data You provide us with are not inaccurate then, You are entitled to ask us to correct them indeed (GDPR Article 16).

RIGHT TO ERASURE (RIGHT TO BE FORGOTTEN)


You have a right to obtain from us the erasure of your personal data without undue delay and we shall have the obligation to erase your personal data without undue delay where the grounds, stated in the GDPR Article 17 applies.

RIGHT TO RESTRICTION OF PROCESSING


You have a right to limit processing of your personal data with several exceptions under the scope of the GDPR in particular stated in the GDPR Article 18.

We are obliged to inform You what data are being collected, how they are being used, how long they will be kept and whether they will be shared with any third parties. This information must be communicated concisely and in plain language.

RIGHT TO DATA PORTABILITY


You are permitted to obtain and reuse your personal data for your own purposes across different services.

RIGHT TO OBJECT


You have a right to object the processing of personal data that are being processed by the Company. We must stop processing personal data unless we demonstrate compelling legitimate grounds for the processing that overrides the interests, rights and freedoms of the individual or if the processing is for the establishment or exercise of defense of legal claims.

RIGHT NOT TO BE SUBJECT TO A DECISION BASED SOLELY ON AUTOMATED PROCESSING


You have a right to object to any automated profiling that is occurring without consent. Herewith, the You have a right your personal data are to be processed with the human involvement.

COMPLAINTS


In the event that You wish to make a complaint about how your personal data are being processed by the Company (or by processors, described above), or how your complaint has been handled, You have the right to lodge a complaint directly with the supervisory authority and the Company.

The details for each of these contacts are:

Supervisory authority:

The Austrian Data Protection Authority

Österreichische Datenschutzbehörde

Wickenburggasse 8

1080 Vienna

Austria / Europe

Company:

4Service Holdings GmbH (Company/we/us),

Address: Tegetthoffstraße 7, 1010 Vienna, Austria.

E-mail: info@4service-group.com/support@4service-group.com

Tel. +43 677 625 422 66

PRIVACY AND DATA PROTECTION POLICY


Read more about how and why we use your data here: http://4service-group.com/uk/privacy-policy/privacy-notice-form-for-data-subjects-users-of-the-web-site

APPROVAL


The Company has developed all internal documents to define roles among staff concerning the personal data processing within the Company, in particular responsible for approving and reviewing the legitimacy of this document is the Managing Director.

Share in the name of the best service:

4SERVICE GROUP ® Украина

Прямая линия с вашими клиентами

Они вас критикуют, пишут разгромные посты в соцсетях, нахваливают друзьям по телефонам или делятся возмущением с женами. А еще чаще – просто пережигают все эти эмоции и замечания внутри себя и, как итог, совершают одно из двух действий. Возвращаются. Или уходят от вас навсегда. Они – ваши клиенты.


ЧТО ВЫ ГОТОВЫ СДЕЛАТЬ,
ЧТОБЫ УЗНАТЬ, ЧТО ПРОИСХОДИТ В ИХ ГОЛОВАХ?

А мы готовы на все!

Компания 4Service уже почти 17 лет занимается исследованием и улучшением клиентского опыта.
У нас тысячи глаз и ушей. Точнее, у нас под рукой 500 000 обычных людей, которые хотят сделать свой клиентский опыт лучше. Мы повсюду: говорим на 29 языках и работаем в 52 странах мира.
У нас есть мощный аналитический центр, где мы следим за каждой вибрацией общественного мнения о вас и вашем бизнесе.


Зачем?

С единственной целью – сделать так, чтобы ваш сервис создавал еще больше довольных клиентов, а ваш бизнес процветал. И если вы, так же как и мы, верите, что преданность клиентов – это главный капитал любого бизнеса, добро пожаловать в лабораторию 4Service!

Здесь хорошие компании становятся лучшими. Потому что мы помогаем вам влезть в шкуру вашего клиента, услышать его и сделать счастливым. Наша главная ценность и правда не в том, что у нас портфель из сотен клиентов, а в том, что мы берем опыт каждого из них, запускаем в магическую центрифугу и разворачиваем в самые смелые и сумасшедшие идеи.
Специально для Вас.

Портфель услуг

Почему у нас это получается лучше?



why 4service
Мы сами любим хороший сервис
why 4service
Мы верим в его силу
why 4service
Мы давно в деле


Мы те ребята, которые первыми предложили услугу "mystery shopping" на постсоветском пространстве в далеком 2001 году.
За это время наши Тайные Покупатели дали свыше миллиона оценок сервиса в различных отраслях – от фастфудов до международных банков – а 4Service не только стала крупнейшим игроком на территории России и СНГ, но и успешно растет в ЕС, развивая свое направление Scheduling Worldwide by 4Service. Этот бизнес мы посвятили таким агентствам как мы, которым помогаем делать качественно программу «Mystery Shopping» и маркетинговые исследования, в качестве опытного полевого партнера в Европе и за пределами. Мы состоим в ведущей международной профессиональной ассоциации провайдеров "mystery shopping" MSPA, и непрерывно учимся у лучших.


У нашей эффективности
простые секреты:

  • 1. Мы держим нос по ветру и используем самые современные в этом бизнесе технологии.
    Забудьте о стереотипе Тайного Покупателя (Ревизора), который сформирован ТВ. Это не стресс-шоу. Профессиональная услуга по оценке клиентского опыта больше похожа на финансовый аудит с привлечением аналитиков и специального ПО. И результатом в виде инсайтов по усовершенствованию вашего сервиса и конкретным планом действий на столе!
  • 2. Мы придерживаемся 5 Ценностей Компании.
    О наших ценностях – Правде, Пользе, Любви, Жадности и Дерзости – подробнее узнайте на специальной страничке. Здесь лишь отметим, что каждое из этих понятий мы воспринимаем очень серьезно и искренне. Ладно, мы знаем, что вам интересно: почему Жадность? Вкратце, наша Жадность – это жажда к новым задачам и достижениям! Она держит нас в тонусе.
  • 3. Мы просто обожаем свое дело.
    Не будем комментировать – пообщайтесь с нашей командой и все поймете.

Готовы к переменам?

Итак, вы знаете цену сервиса, вы хотите улучшений в своей компании и, главное, готовы начать.

Но еще не уверены, что то, что подошло Toyota, МТС, METRO, Ecco или Raiffeisen Bank – сработает с вашей компанией.
Не беда, проверьте нас и совместимость вашей ситуации с нашим профилем.
Для этого можно приехать к нам в гости, созвониться или написать нам письмо на email.
Вы бесплатно получите список примеров нашей работы в ситуациях и сферах, максимально приближенной к вашей.


Точно готовы!?

Потому что если вы начинаете работать с 4Service, то формального "освоения бюджета" не выйдет.

Мы так не умеем, каждое решение и усилие должно вести нас к цели и окупиться повышением доходов вашей компании.
IN ROI WE TRUST!*
Поэтому всем придется поработать. Мы ожидаем, что наши рекомендации не скроются в дальней папке, а будут методично реализованы.
И у нас есть работающие средства и технологии, чтобы мотивировать персонал меняться и совершенствовать обслуживание ваших клиентов.
Если не планируете бороться за результат, лучше не звоните нам.
И помните: ваши клиенты – ваши лучшие учителя и консультанты! Мы поможем вам услышать их. Лучше, чем кто-либо)

* Мы верим в возврат инвестиций!

P.S. А если Вы не поверите – мы Вам их вернем ;)

Карта покрытия

Более 300 000 тайных покупателей в странах Восточной и Центральной Европы, Балкан, Закавказья и Средней Азии.


Украина
128000

Мы о нашей работе

Новости компании

все статьи

ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЙ ПЕРЕХОД В MARKET RESEARCH IN CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE . КОМПАНИЯ 4SERVICE ПРЕДСТАВЛЯЕТ ОБНОВЛЕННЫЙ ЛОГОТИП

Новый логотип призван отобразить те перемены, которые произошли c 4Service Group за 17 лет существования, и переход с ведущего провайдера услуги Mystery Shopping в глобальную исследовательскую компанию по управлению Customer Experience.

Разработка и внедрение стандартов. Позаботьтесь о здоровье вашего сервиса

Стандарты — это требования и рекомендации по поведению персонала. Они разрабатываются индивидуально для каждой группы сотрудников и общие для персонала компании на базе количественно-качественных исследований. Исследования проводятся как на базе сотрудников, так и клиентов компании-заказчика.

Мы о рынке

Обзоры рынка

все обзоры

6 трендов, за которыми будущее технологии CX

Технологии все активнее внедряются в процессы работы с клиентами. Сегодня искусственный интеллект используется в формировании стратегий клиентского опыта и бизнес-консалтинге. Но это всего лишь две из целого ряда больших тенденций, основанных на технологических инновациях в сервисе. Предлагаем вам познакомиться с 6 ключевыми трендами в сфере Customer Experience (CX).

Как эмоции работников  влияют на их производительность

Руководители ожидают, что персонал будет держать свои эмоции под контролем на рабочем месте. Вы наверняка слышали, что нужно сохранять границу между своей личной и профессиональной жизнью.

Наши клиенты о нас

Отзывы

все отзывы

ЖЖУК

Стоит отметить агентство "4Service" как профессионала в сфере предоставления услуг методом Mystery Shopping. Агентство зарекомендовало себя квалифицированными кадрами, которые способны эффективно взаимодействовать и быстро реагировать на запросы и требования клиента. Все визиты в магазины сопровождались аудио записями. В агентстве есть все для обеспечения продуктивной и эффективной программы Mystery Shopping - это удобство on-line отчетности, своевременное выполнение визитов и качество выполнения проверок.

Read more ...

HELEN MARLEN

Хотелось бы отметить, что агентство "4Service" предоставляет не только качественный пакет работ по услуге Mystery Shopping, но и проводит консультирование, организовывает тренинги.

Лукойл

Можно отметить агентство «4Sегvісе» как специалиста в сфере предоставления услуг Mystery Shopping. Агентство зарекомендовало себя квалифицированными кадрами, способными эффективно взаимодействовать, быстро реагировать и подстраиваться под запросы и потребности клиента.

Несомненным преимуществом сотрудничества с «4Service» является удобная форма получения информации о проекте — он—лайн программа Shopetrics. Она позволяет быстро видеть каждую заполненную анкету Тайного Покупателя после проведенного визита. Такое оперативное поступления информации дает нам возможность своевременно реагировать на отклонения от стандартов в работе конкретного сотрудника, влиять на уровень удовлетворенности клиента, видеть сервис на конкретной АЗС, в отдельном регионе и сети в целом.

Read more ...
Microsoft Microsoft
Toyota Toyota
Shell Shell
erste erste
vtb vtb
Alfa Alfa
jysk jysk
fora fora
Microsoft Microsoft
Toyota Toyota
Shell Shell